Aquathlon Dunkerque 2022 - Courses Open
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Run | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 237 | LECOMPTE Marceau | 00:06:03 | M (1e) | Pupille (1e) | 00:00:56 (1e) | 00:01:04 (4e) | 00:04:04 (1e) | |||
2 | 204 | LEGRAND DUQUESNE Eva | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:06:48 | F (1e) | Pupille (1e) | 00:01:13 (3e) | 00:01:06 (6e) | 00:04:31 (4e) | ||
3 | 229 | RUAMPS Hestia | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:06:51 | F (2e) | Pupille (2e) | 00:01:18 (5e) | 00:00:59 (1e) | 00:04:35 (5e) | ||
4 | 235 | ROMMEL Noham | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:07:03 | M (2e) | Pupille (2e) | 00:01:24 (11e) | 00:01:31 (20e) | 00:04:09 (2e) | ||
5 | 207 | HUMBERT Cameron | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:07:08 | M (3e) | Pupille (3e) | 00:01:19 (6e) | 00:01:08 (7e) | 00:04:42 (6e) | ||
6 | 209 | DELBARRE Zoélie | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:07:14 | F (3e) | Pupille (3e) | 00:01:08 (2e) | 00:01:11 (9e) | 00:04:56 (9e) | ||
7 | 206 | AGEZ Philippine | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:07:14 | F (4e) | Pupille (4e) | 00:01:16 (4e) | 00:01:02 (2e) | 00:04:58 (11e) | ||
8 | 205 | VIGNON Gabin | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:07:22 | M (4e) | Pupille (4e) | 00:01:25 (13e) | 00:01:12 (11e) | 00:04:46 (7e) | ||
9 | 236 | PARISSEAUX Louise | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:07:23 | F (5e) | Pupille (5e) | 00:01:20 (8e) | 00:01:10 (8e) | 00:04:54 (8e) | ||
10 | 231 | MOUSSAY Margaux | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:07:29 | F (6e) | Pupille (6e) | 00:01:21 (9e) | 00:01:11 (10e) | 00:04:58 (10e) | ||
11 | 217 | MAQUAIRE Maelys | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:07:32 | F (7e) | Pupille (7e) | 00:01:22 (10e) | 00:01:02 (3e) | 00:05:09 (15e) | ||
12 | 230 | MARTEL Anais | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:07:43 | F (8e) | Pupille (8e) | 00:01:24 (12e) | 00:01:17 (13e) | 00:05:03 (12e) | ||
13 | 233 | HESSCHENTIER Maël | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:07:53 | M (5e) | Pupille (5e) | 00:01:34 (14e) | 00:01:51 (22e) | 00:04:29 (3e) | ||
14 | 203 | MAQUAIRE Raphael | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:07:57 | M (6e) | Poussin (1e) | 00:01:37 (15e) | 00:01:17 (14e) | 00:05:04 (13e) | ||
15 | 202 | WADOUX Axel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:08:01 | M (7e) | Pupille (6e) | 00:01:19 (7e) | 00:01:05 (5e) | 00:05:39 (20e) | ||
16 | 232 | MOUSSAY Eloise | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:08:15 | F (9e) | Poussin (1e) | 00:01:42 (17e) | 00:01:14 (12e) | 00:05:20 (17e) | ||
17 | 238 | VERMESCH Sacha | 00:08:22 | M (8e) | Pupille (7e) | 00:01:47 (18e) | 00:01:22 (16e) | 00:05:14 (16e) | |||
18 | 239 | BAERT Zoé | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:08:58 | F (10e) | Poussin (2e) | 00:02:23 (20e) | 00:01:27 (17e) | 00:05:09 (14e) | ||
19 | 234 | HEUSELE Philomene | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:09:00 | F (11e) | Pupille (9e) | 00:01:40 (16e) | 00:01:48 (21e) | 00:05:33 (19e) | ||
20 | 212 | BECUWE Quentin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:09:14 | M (9e) | Pupille (8e) | 00:02:32 (22e) | 00:01:21 (15e) | 00:05:22 (18e) | ||
21 | 240 | BAERT Elise | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:09:56 | F (12e) | Poussin (3e) | 00:02:24 (21e) | 00:01:30 (19e) | 00:06:03 (21e) | ||
22 | 216 | BRUWAERT ADAM | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:10:25 | M (10e) | Poussin (2e) | 00:02:02 (19e) | 00:01:29 (18e) | 00:06:54 (22e) |
Aquathlon 8-11 ans - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Run | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 201 | MAZUREK Camille | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 208 | VUILLAUME Charlotte | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)